सदस्य प्रथम

प्रिंट

प्रथम विधान सभा सदस्य    

क्र0सं0 सदस्य का नाम निर्वाचन क्षेत्र
 दल
 1
 श्री अजय भट्ट
  रानीखेत  भाजपा
 2  श्री अनिल नौटियाल
  कर्णप्रयाग  भाजपा
 3  श्री अनुसूया प्रसाद मैखुरी
  बद्रीनाथ  कांग्रेस
 4  श्रीमती अम्रता रावत
  बीरोंखाल   कांग्रेस
 5  श्री अरविन्द पाण्डे
  बाजपुर  भाजपा
 6  श्रीमती आशा देवी नौटियाल  
  रूद्रप्रयाग   भाजपा
 7   श्रीमती इन्दिरा हृदयेश   हल्द्वानी  कांग्रेस
 8   श्री उम्मेद सिंह मांजिला   कांडा  कांग्रेस
 9  काज  मो0 निजामुद्दीन   मंगलौर बसपा 
 10  श्री काशी सिंह ऐरी  कनालीछीना  यूकेडी
 11   श्री किशोर उपाध्याय 
  टिहरी   कांग्रेस
 12   कुंवर प्रणव सिंह ‘चैम्पियन‘  लक्सर   कांग्रेस
 13   श्री कैलाश शर्मा  अल्मोड़ा   भाजपा
 14   श्री कौलदास  धनोल्टी   कांग्रेस
 15   श्री गगन सिंह  धारचूला
  निर्दलीय
 16   श्री गणेश प्रसाद गोदियाल 
 थलीसैंण   कांग्रेस
 17  श्री गोपाल सिंह राणा   खटीमा
 कांग्रेस
 18  श्री गोविन्द लाल  पिण्डर
 भाजपा
 19   श्री गोविन्द सिंह कुंजवाल  जागेश्वर   कांग्रेस
 20   श्री चन्द्र शेखर  भगवानपुर   भाजपा
 21   श्री जोत सिंह गुन्सोला,
 मसूरी   कांग्रेस
 22   श्री तसलीम अहमद   लाल ढांग   बसपा
 23  श्री तिलक राज बेहड़   रूद्रपुूर-किच्छा   कांग्रेस
 24   श्री तेजपाल सिंह रावत, ले0जन0 से0नि0   धूमाकोट   कांग्रेस
 25  श्री दिनेश अग्रवाल  लक्ष्मण चौक   कांग्रेस
 26   श्री नरेन्द्र सिंह भण्डारी
पौड़ी कंग्रेस
 27   श्री नवप्रभात  विकास नगर  कांग्रेस
 28  श्री नारायण दत्त तिवारी  रामनगर
 कांग्रेस
 29  श्री नारायण पाल  सितारगंज  बसपा
 30   श्री नारायण राम आर्य  गंगोलीहाट  कांग्रेस
 31   डा0 नारायण सिंह जन्तवाल
  नैनीताल   यूकेडी
 32   श्री पुष्पेश त्रिपाठी  द्वाराहाट   यूकेडी
 33   श्री प्रकाश पन्त  पिथौरागढ़  भाजपा
 34   श्री प्रताप बिष्ट  भिकियासैंण   कांग्रेस
 35   श्री प्रदीप टम्टा  सोमेश्वर   कांग्रेस
 36   श्री प्रीतम सिंह
  चकराता   कांग्रेस
 37   श्री प्रीतम सिंह पंवार  यमुनोत्री  यूकेडी
 38   श्री प्रेमानन्द महाजन   पन्तनगर-गदरपुर   बसपा
 39   श्री फूल सिंह बिष्ट  प्रतापनगर   कांग्रेस
 40   श्री बलबीर सिंह नेगी   घनसाली  कांग्रेस
 41  श्री बिशन सिंह चुफाल
  डीडीहाट  भाजपा
 42  श्री भगत सिंह कोश्यारी  कपकोट  भाजपा
 43  श्री मदन कौशिक  हरिद्वार  भाजपा
 44   श्री महेन्द्र भट्ट  नन्दप्रयाग  भाजपा
 45   श्री  महेन्द्र सिंह माहरा  लोहाघाट   कांग्रेस
 46   श्री मातबर सिंह कण्डारी
 रूद्रप्रयाग  भाजपा
 47   श्री मालचन्द   पुुरोला  भाजपा
 48   श्री मो0 शहजाद   बहादराबाद   बसपा
 49   श्री मन्त्री प्रसाद नैथानी   देवप्रयाग   कांग्रेस
 50   श्री यशपाल आर्य  मुक्तेश्वर  कांग्रेस
 51   चौधरी यशवीर सिंह
 इकबालपुर   बसपा
 52  श्री योगम्बर सिंह रावत
  रामनगर   कांग्रेस
 53   श्री रस्सैल वेलैन्टाइन गार्डनर   नामित  एग्लो इंडियन समुदाय
 54   श्री राम प्रसाद टम्टा
  बागेश्वर  कांग्रेस
 55  श्री रणजीत सिंह रावत
  सल्ट   कांग्रेस
 56   श्री विजयपाल सिंह सजवाण  गंगोत्री   कांग्रेस
 57   श्रीमती विजय बड़थ्वाल   यमकेश्वर   भाजपा
 58  श्री विपिन चन्द्र त्रिपाठी   द्वाराहाट   यूकेडी
 59  श्री शूरवीर सिंह सजवाण
 ऋषिकेश   कांग्रेस
 60  डा0 शैलेन्द्र मोहन सिंघल
  जसपुर   कांग्रेस
 61  श्री साधू राम
 सहसपुर  कांग्रेस
 62  श्री सुन्दरलाल मन्द्रवाल
 श्रीनगर   कांग्रेस
 63  श्री सुबोध उनियाल
 नरेन्द्रनगर  कांग्रेस
 64 श्री सुरेन्द्र सिंह नेगी   कोटद्वार  कांग्रेस
 65  श्री सुरेश चन्द्र जैन  रूड़की   भाजपा
 66  डा0 हरक सिंह रावत
 लैंसडाउन  कांग्रेस
 67  श्री हरबंस कपूर  देहरादून  भाजपा
 68 श्री हरभजन सिंह चीमा
 काशीपुर  भाजपा
 69  श्री हरिदास  लण्ढौरा  बसपा
 70 श्री हरीश चन्द्र दुर्गापाल  धारी  कांग्रेस
 71  श्री हीरा सिंह बिष्ट
 राजपुर  कांग्रेस
 72  श्री हेमेश खर्कवाल  चम्पावत  कांग्रेस
 73   श्री त्रिवेन्द्र सिंह रावत  डोईवाला  भाजपा